=================================================================================
Race 1 AQU 1 04/06/07 6fur D 3+yrN  Clm 25000n3l Purse= 21000 { E T D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  CAT'S LAD (10/4)     
      DURST MURRAY DURST LILLIAN                                                 
      LIL'S LAD/STORM CAT           NY   MARTIN FRANK/PONCE JESUS        {6-4-2}

=================================================================================
Race 7 AQU 7 04/06/07 7fur D 3+yrN  Clm 10000n2l Purse= 14000 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  COMMISSIONER CHRIS (15/2.5)  
      CALABRESE ANTHONY                                                          
      DISTINCTIVE PRO/SCARLET IBIS  NY   PERSAUD ATREO/RODRIGUEZ R R     {5-4-6}

=================================================================================
Race 4 BM 4 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrM&F  Clm 40000 Purse= 31100 { E Q T 3 D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  SNOWDROP  (10/4)        
      M A DOUZOS OR RON STOLICH                                                  
      BEAU GENIUS/HALF A YEAR       CA   MATOS GIL/CASTRO J M            {5-5-3}

=================================================================================
Race 6 BM 6 04/06/07 5.5fur D 4+yrM&F  Clm 4000n2l Purse= 8300 { E Q T 3 D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 7  TIZ SHIFTY (20/3.5)   
      VIOLET FERGUSON                                                            
      CEE'S TIZZY/MAC'S IMP         CA   KOWALSKY HARLEY/CASTRO J M      {7-1-1}

=================================================================================
Race 7 BM 7 04/06/07 8.5fur T 4+yrM&F  Alw 40000s Purse= 18700 { E Q T S D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  ROYAL SIERRA (12/1.8)       
      PHILIP LEBHERZ RICHARD MIESTER OR GEORGE                                   
      ROYAL ACADEMY/EASTERN ECHO    CA   BONDE JEFF/GONZALEZ R M         {1-3-4}

=================================================================================
Race 2 CT 2 04/06/07 4.5fur D 3yrF  Md 16000 Purse= 17000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  ERMODEAN  (15/4.5)   
      RACHEL FUGATE                                                              
      RIZZI/BELIEVE IT              FL   JONES KELLY D/MCGOWAN M C       {4-7-3}

=================================================================================
Race 3 CT 3 04/06/07 4.5fur D 4&5yrM&F  Md 10000 Purse= 15000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  MAKIN A WIN (8/2.5)    
      KENNETH E KASPRZAK                                                         
      MAKIN/NORQUESTOR              WV   ZEGOWITZ RAYMOND W/BOCACHICA ARN{6-3-9}

 6  ROSA MORENA (12/4)   
      FANTASY ISLAND STABLE                                                      
      ROXBURY PARK/SIMPLY MAJESTIC  WV   CORREA ALEX/PELTROCHE F         {5-7-9}

=================================================================================
Race 7 CT 7 04/06/07 4.5fur D 3yrF  Clm 7500n3l Purse= 18000 { E T 3 D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 7  SHINY HONOR (10/3.5)   
      KIM VIANDS                                                                 
      DOUBLE HONOR/GROOVY           FL   VIANDS STACEY R/PEREZ LUIS A    {5-6-7}

=================================================================================
Race 8 CT 8 04/06/07 4.5fur D 3yrN  Alw 27000n3l Purse= 27000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  DONTBELEFTBEHIND (8/4)   
      N EDDIE HOUSEHOLDER                                                        
      KOKAND/JUST A CAT             WV   HOUSEHOLDER N EDDIE/CARMOUCHE S {1-6-2}

=================================================================================
Race 9 CT 9 04/06/07 7fur D 4+yrM&F  Alw 27000n3l Purse= 27000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  MISS CRAFTY KRISTY (10/3)      
      STEPHEN GRAMS                                                              
      CRAFTY PROSPECTOR/DEPUTY MINISKYR  KOCIJAN BORIS/PEREZ LUIS A      {10-3-2}

=================================================================================
Race 1 EVD 1 04/06/07 8fur D 3+yrN  OClm 15000n3l Purse= 22000 { E Q T 3 D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  PLUM SOBER (8/2)    
      STAN GLAWE & SHERRI TRACY                                                  
      BLUMIN AFFAIR/VALID APPEAL    IA   TRACY RAY E JR/DUPUIS T J       {5-7-4}

=================================================================================
Race 2 EVD 2 04/06/07 5.5fur D 3yrN  Md 10000 Purse= 10000 { E Q T D S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 12 HILLBILLY ROCKSTAR (8/4.5)    
      ROSS YELVERTON                                                             
      LUCKY NORTH/SOUTHERN HALO     LA   AGILAR ANTHONY/HERNANDEZ B J    {8-4-5}

 3  FIVE STAR PROGRAM (12/6)   
      HOWARD ROMERO                                                              
      STAR PROGRAMMER/LAC OUIMET    LA   ROMERO HOWARD/COLLIER T         {6-9-0}

=================================================================================
Race 3 EVD 3 04/06/07 5fur D 3,4&5yrM&F  Md Sp Wt Purse= 29000 { E Q T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  VICTORY FOR TREY (8/8)    
      THELMA B CORMIER                                                           
      OUT OF THE CRISIS/TRIDESSUS   LA   CORMIER DONALD/SANTIAGO H M     {3-4-2}

=================================================================================
Race 6 EVD 6 04/06/07 5fur D 4+yrN  Clm 4000n1y Purse= 8500 { E Q T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 9  BOB ROY  (10/6)  
      CHARLOTTE CLAVIER                                                          
      NAEVUS/CAUSE CELEBRE          LA   STEMMANS DONALD/DEAVILLE K L    {5-9-2}

=================================================================================
Race 7 EVD 7 04/06/07 8fur D 3+yrN  Clm 10000n2l Purse= 10500 { E Q T 3 S 4 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 8  HILLBILLY JAY (8/5)     
      SOUTHERN EQUINE STABLES                                                    
      LEESTOWN/D'ACCORD             LA   DAVID SAM B JR/HERNANDEZ COLBY J{1-2-8}

=================================================================================
Race 8 EVD 8 04/06/07 5.5fur D 3+yrM&F  Clm 5000n2l Purse= 14500 { E Q T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  ALOTAZIP  (8/2.5)   
      VICKY DAIGREPONT                                                           
      FINEST HOUR/ORMONTE           LA   BARNES EDWARD C/TERRY D M       {5-6-4}

 7  BATTLE 'N CUTIE (10/6)   
      CURTIS O CLARK                                                             
      BATTLE LAUNCH/TRICKY WICKY    LA   SPENCER RAY/HERNANDEZ B J       {8-5-9}

=================================================================================
Race 9 EVD 9 04/06/07 7fur D 4+yrM&F  Alw 5000s Purse= 13000 { E Q T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  SWEET PAPRIKA (10/3.5)    
      R GARY PATRICK                                                             
      MECKE/WORLD APPEAL            FL   PATRICK R GARY/PATIN B C        {3-6-5}

=================================================================================
Race 1 FON 1 04/06/07 6fur D 3,4&5yrM&F  Md Sp Wt Purse= 7280 { D E T }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  SUPERCHOCOLATECHIP (10/3)   
      TERRENCE S & TERRI L SEAWALL                                               
      SHAWKLIT PLAYER/LYTRUMP       NE   RIECKEN HERB/COLLINS D M        {6-4-3}

=================================================================================
Race 2 FON 2 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrN  Alw 2500s Purse= 5000 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 6  SNEAKALILPEAK (8/2.5)    
      DONALD D STRODE                                                            
      MT. LIVERMORE/RISEN STAR      KY   ECOFFEY GILBERT W/MCGEE T       {1-2-5}

=================================================================================
Race 3 FON 3 04/06/07 8.3fur D 4+yrN  Clm 2500n1y Purse= 4300 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  SAILDUST  (10/4.5)   
      ROBERT A FISHER                                                            
      SAIL ME AGAIN/HUGE SUCCESS    IA   FISHER ROBERT A/DELORME L       {7-6-4}

=================================================================================
Race 4 FON 4 04/06/07 6fur D 3+yrN  Clm 5000n3l Purse= 5376 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  LAWSON'S MIRACLE (8/3.5)    
      LES & PEARL OERMAN                                                         
      MIRACLE HEIGHTS/LYTRUMP       NE   BURNS DALE/PABON J C JR         {6-8-7}

=================================================================================
Race 6 FON 6 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrM&F  Alw 2500s Purse= 5000 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  CONCORDANCE (10/3.5)    
      MEREL MOORE                                                                
      CONCORDE'S TUNE/SKIP TRIAL    FL   MOORE MEREL E/DELORME L         {3-1-3}

 5  TALK TO CATHY (8/4.5)      
      TERRI BAKER & TERRY STAACK                                                 
      MISTER BAILEYS/FARMA WAY      KY   BAKER TERI M/RIGGS TANNER       {1-5-4}

=================================================================================
Race 7 FON 7 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrM&F  Alw 7500s Purse= 9000 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 6  FIND SARA (10/2.5)          
      GORDON MARSH                                                               
      FASHION FIND/HOIST THE SILVER TX   MARSH GORDON/DELORME L          {2-1-1}

=================================================================================
Race 8 FON 8 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrN  Clm 10000 Purse= 9000 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  WALTER  (12/4.5)    
      CURTIS A SAMPSON                                                           
      DEMIDOFF/PRIZED               MN   KUTZ WESLEY/BUTLER B S          {1-3-2}

=================================================================================
Race 10 FON 10 04/06/07 4fur D 4+yrN  Clm 2500n1y Purse= 4300 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 10 BRAAK'S BIZZY BOY (12/5)    
      DEAN ZIMMERMAN & JEFFREY WEEDIN                                            
      DE BRAAK/TOUT                 OK   WEEDIN JEFFREY/CONHEENEY J      {5-12-6}

=================================================================================
Race 3 FP 3 04/06/07 5fur D 3+yrM&F  Md 4000 Purse= 4500 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  EXPLOSIVE WOMAN (10/2.5)    
      STANLEY W ROBERTS                                                          
      EXPLOSIVE RIDGE/PAS DE CHEVAL AR   KERRONE DON/PITTY C D           {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 8 FP 8 04/06/07 5fur D 3+yrM&F  Clm 4000n2l Purse= 4500 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  PAPA'S PROMISE (8/2.5)   
      LINDA L WILES                                                              
      PAPA BANKS/FREDDYTHFREELOADER IL   FULLER WILLIAM/HERNANDEZ RAFAEL {8-6-2}

=================================================================================
Race 2 GP 2 04/06/07 5fur D 3yrF  Md 16000 Purse= 14000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  HONORABLE KATHY (12/2.5)   
      GUILLERMO E BANEGAS                                                        
      DOUBLE HONOR/RISEN STAR       FL   MAVER EDUARDO SR/COLON LUIS H   {4-8-8}

=================================================================================
Race 3 GP 3 04/06/07 8fur T 3yrN  Md 62500 Purse= 30000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  GERRYMANDER (8/4)  
      THE ELKSTONE GROUP LLC                                                     
      BOUNDARY/SEATTLE SONG         MD   PINO MICHAEL V/CRUZ M R         {0-0-0}

 2  STORMING SEA (8/5)   
      JAMES S KARP                                                               
      ARCH/KAYRAWAN                 KY   BROTHERS FRANK L/DECARLO C P    {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 4 GP 4 04/06/07 8fur D 4+yrN  Clm 25000n3l Purse= 18500 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  SHARP  (8/3)   
      JOHN HAYEK                                                                 
      DELAWARE TOWNSHIP/PENTELICUS  FL   ALEXANDER BRUCE F/CASTRO E      {2-4-3}

=================================================================================
Race 6 GP 6 04/06/07 8fur D 4+yrM&F  OClm 40000n1x Purse= 46000 { E T D S 4 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  REAL MEMORIES (12/4)     
      PALLAR INC                                                                 
      REAL QUIET/SEATTLE SLEW       KY   HARTMAN MARY/MARAGH RAJIV       {6-3-8}

=================================================================================
Race 7 GP 7 04/06/07 8.5fur T 4+yrN  Clm 35000 Purse= 28000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 8  I'VE GOT SPEED (15/5)       
      ALMA & ROY H LOMAS                                                         
      SUAVE PROSPECT/SIR IVOR AGAIN FL   POINTER NORMAN R/MARAGH RAJIV   {7-7-1}

=================================================================================
Race 9 GP 9 04/06/07 8fur T 3yrN  Md 62500 Purse= 30000 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  FULL SLATE (15/4)   
      ROCK RIVER STABLE                                                          
      DILIGENCE/FRED ASTAIRE        FL   KING ROMEO/LOPEZ J E            {0-0-0}

 7  DRAGON FI (8/5)      
      CABIN CREEK STABLE LLC                                                     
      GULCH/COZZENE                 KY   MOUBARAK MOHAMMED/CHIRINOS ROIME{5-6-5}

=================================================================================
Race 2 HAW 2 04/06/07 8.5fur D 4+yrN  Clm 4000n1y Purse= 9500 { E T S 3 4 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  SILVER DRUMMER (20/5)    
      JON M COWAN & DAVE HARRIS                                                  
      SPANISH DRUMMER/SILVER NITRATEIL   COWAN JON M/OCAMPO ISRAEL       {7-9-5}

=================================================================================
Race 3 HAW 3 04/06/07 6fur D 3+yrN  Md 10000 Purse= 10000 { E T S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  MILTON  (15/4)     
      MARC D GOLDISH & SAVOY STABLE                                              
      YES IT'S TRUE/DANZIG          FL   AGUIRRE REY/BAIRD E T           {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 5 HAW 5 04/06/07 6fur D 3+yrM&F  Alw 28000n1x Purse= 28000 { E T S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 8  BID ON A DANCER (8/4)   
      GEORGE GRISCO & JEROME SALVINO                                             
      ANET/DANCE BID                IL   SALVINO ROGER/LAVIOLETTE B S    {10-6-8}

=================================================================================
Race 6 HAW 6 04/06/07 6fur D 3yrN  Md 15000 Purse= 11500 { E T S 3 4 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  RUSHING D'OR (12/4.5)  
      MARC D GOLDISH & SAVOY STABLE                                              
      TOUR D'OR/PHONE TRICK         FL   AGUIRRE REY/BAIRD E T           {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 7 HAW 7 04/06/07 6fur D 3+yrN  Clm 5000n2l Purse= 9500 { E T S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  ROB WHY TEE (10/4.5)        
      HUMBERTO GRACIA                                                            
      SALT LAKE/SECRETARIAT         KY   GRACIA HUMBERTO/MOLINA TOMMY    {5-7-6}

=================================================================================
Race 9 HAW 9 04/06/07 6fur D 3yrF  Md Sp Wt Purse= 26000 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 7  MISS WHATAVU (12/4.5)    
      FRANK BLEDSOE & DON HILLE                                                  
      SHADOW LAUNCHER/SPEND A BUCK  IL   DORRIS THOMAS/THORNTON T G      {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 1 HOU 1 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrM&F  Clm 7500n4l Purse= 7000 { E T D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  LINMEABUCK (12/4)   
      CULLEN C & LINDOL PLAAG                                                    
      SAND TUNNEL/SPEND A BUCK      TX   FOSTER VAL RAY SR/CRUZ A S      {10-4-7}

=================================================================================
Race 6 HOU 6 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrN  Clm 5000n2y Purse= 5500 { E Q T S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  WE'VEGOTCHACOVERED (10/4)     
      ROBERT SCOTT BURGETT                                                       
      OUT OF PLACE/STATE DINNER     KY   BURGETT ROBERT SCOTT/TAYLOR L   {4-3-7}

=================================================================================
Race 1 KEE 1 04/06/07 4.5fur D 2yrN  Md Sp Wt Purse= 50000 { E T 3 D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 6  CHARLIE'S ACADEMY (15/3)   
      CHARLES W BROWN                                                            
      ROYAL ACADEMY/NORTHERN FLAGSHIKY   HANCOCK JOHN A/QUINONEZ ALONSO  {0-0-0}

 7  GREGORY'S TRICK (15/3.5)   
      SANDRA M SIMON                                                             
      FAVORITE TRICK/DEFENSIVE PLAY FL   SIMON LEROY/BUTLER D P          {0-0-0}

 4  DOUBLE OR NOTHING (12/4)  
      CLYDE D RICE                                                               
      DOUBLE HONOR/FORTUNATE PROSPECFL   LUKAS D WAYNE/LANERIE C J       {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 3 KEE 3 04/06/07 7fur D 3+yrN  Clm 30000n2l Purse= 22000 { E T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 7  FORECASTLE (12/5)   
      LYNDA G LAIL                                                               
      CAPTAIN BODGIT/SIMPLY MAJESTICKY   HELMBRECHT WILLIAM R/MARTINEZ W {3-10-1}

=================================================================================
Race 4 KEE 4 04/06/07 8.5fur T 4+yrN  Alw 54000n1x Purse= 54000 { E T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 10 MORE DAYLIGHT (15/2)      
      KIM & JOHN GLENNEY                                                         
      MT. LIVERMORE/GREAT ABOVE     KY   GLENNEY JOHN/BRIDGMOHAN S X     {6-2-4}

 8  BEST YEARS (8/3.5)      
      MILL HOUSE                                                                 
      PULPIT/ALYDAR                 KY   HOWARD NEIL J/ALBARADO R J      {4-4-1}

 13 BIRD CHARM (10/4)  
      MARYLOU WHITNEY STABLE                                                     
      SILVER CHARM/STORM BIRD       KY   ABREU REYNALDO/LEPAROUX JULIEN R{4-6-3}

=================================================================================
Race 5 KEE 5 04/06/07 8.5fur D 3yrN  Md Sp Wt Purse= 50000 { E T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 12 INCLUDE US (8/2)   
      PHYLLIS & MICHAEL G CANINO WILLIAM WERNE                                   
      INCLUDE/HONOR GRADES          MAN-CATTFIELD ROGER/PRADO E S        {3-4-0}

 5  HAZARD FOUR (15/5)   
      SILVERTON HILL LLC                                                         
      EL CORREDOR/RELAUNCH          KY   MILLER DARRIN/QUINONEZ ALONSO   {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 6 KEE 6 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrM&F  OClm 80000n3x Purse= 62000 { E T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 6  SWEETDOWNTHELANE (8/3.5)    
      JOHN FERRIS DAVID GAMBLE & CINDY & J LAR                                   
      QUIET AMERICAN/HAWAII         VA   JONES J LARRY/MELANCON L        {1-2-5}

=================================================================================
Race 7 KEE 7 04/06/07 7fur D 3yrF  Alw 54000n2l Purse= 54000 { E T 3 4 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  BEYOND INFINITY (15/3)   
      IKE THRASH                                                                 
      HOLY BULL/CRAFTY PROSPECTOR   KY   HAWLEY WESLEY/ALBARADO R J      {1-9-0}

 6  MOSTBEAUTIFULSTORM (10/6)   
      JERRY CRAWFORD & GARY KIRKE                                                
      STORM BOOT/MISWAKI            KY   ROMANS DALE/PRADO E S           {4-2-5}

=================================================================================
Race 8 KEE 8 04/06/07 8.5fur D 4+yrN  OClm 100000C Purse= 67000 { E T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 11 ANGLIANA  (8/5)       
      ALVIN D HAYNES                                                             
      GIANT'S CAUSEWAY/JADE HUNTER  KY   MCLAUGHLIN KIARAN P/JARA FERNAND{3-2-2}

=================================================================================
Race 9 KEE 9 04/06/07 8fur T 3yrN  Trnsylvn-G3 Purse= 150000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  ROYAL WAR ACADEMY (20/8)   
      GARY S LOGSDON DONNIE KELLY & JAMIE SAND                                   
      ROYAL ACADEMY/LORD AT WAR     PA   SANDERS JAMIE/GRAHAM J          {2-2-5}

=================================================================================
Race 10 KEE 10 04/06/07 8.5fur D 3yrN  Md Sp Wt Purse= 50000 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  UNCLE INDY (12/5)      
      LAZY F RANCH                                                               
      A.P. INDY/THEATRICAL          KY   PENNA ANGEL JR/VELASQUEZ CORNELI{0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 1 LA 1 04/06/07 4.5fur D 3+yrM&F  Md 2500 Purse= 6160 { E T 4 D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 8  ANGEL AT MIDNIGHT (10/4)   
      GILBERTO VERDUZCO                                                          
      SLEW OF ANGELS/ALYSHADEED     CA   NUNEZ JESUS/GUCE LYNDON         {6-7-4}

=================================================================================
Race 4 LA 4 04/06/07 1.5fur D 3yrN  Clm 3200 Purse= 25000 { E T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  RELAGATE  (8/5)   
      FRANK & MAUREEN FILEK                                                      
      Relagate          Tb/Sixarun  NM   GLENN JAMES W JR/WILLIAMS J     {1-4-4}

=================================================================================
Race 7 LA 7 04/06/07 1.5fur D 3+yrN  Md 12500 Purse= 6070 { E T 4 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  RED BIRD OF COURAGE (8/3)     
      DIONICIO CRUZ                                                              
      Hawkinson/Special Effort      CA   BLOOMQUIST CHARLES E/BOAG G L   {3-6-2}

=================================================================================
Race 8 LA 8 04/06/07 2.5fur D 3+yrN  Clm 25000 Purse= 13000 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  JDT BIG BAD BOO (8/3)   
      YANET RODRIGUEZ                                                            
      Toast to Dash/Special Effort  LA   RODRIGUEZ YANET/BOAG G L        {5-4-5}

=================================================================================
Race 9 LA 9 04/06/07 1.5fur D 3yrN  Clm 12500 Purse= 40000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 8  A FAST JET (20/3.5)       
      ROMEO D SEDANO                                                             
      Okey Dokey Dale/Rare Jet      CA   ALEMAN JUAN G/LUNA A            {3-5-2}

 6  SNEAKS  (10/5)    
      RICARDO SEPULVEDA                                                          
      Pritzi Dash/Raise a Secret    CA   FLORES JOSE/MEANS D M           {2-1-8}

=================================================================================
Race 10 LA 10 04/06/07 1.5fur D 3yrN  Clm 6250 Purse= 30000 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  TAKE IT ANYWHERE (8/2.5)     
      JAIME H GOMEZ                                                              
      Make It Anywhere/Splash Bac   CA   GOMEZ JAIME H/LUNA A            {1-3-5}

 2  JUST FOR GIRLS (8/5)    
      DUTCH MASTERS III                                                          
      Pritzi Dash/Raise a Secret    CA   GOMEZ JAIME H/RAMIREZ S JR      {3-3-1}

=================================================================================
Race 1 LRL 1 04/06/07 7fur D 3yrF  Md 16000 Purse= 14000 { E T D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  DOUBLE BRILLIANT (8/3)   
      LEO S NECHAMKIN II & MATHEW COURY                                          
      ROBYN DANCER/ALLEN'S PROSPECT FL   NECHAMKIN LEO S II/GARCIA LUIS  {3-5-5}

=================================================================================
Race 2 LRL 2 04/06/07 8fur D 3yrN  Clm 10000 Purse= 18000 { E T 3 D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 8  TWO FULL POCKETS (8/4.5)   
      R & D STABLES INC                                                          
      PRIVATE TERMS/MISWAKI         NY   PICKETT CRYSTAL G/PINO M G      {5-6-7}

=================================================================================
Race 5 LRL 5 04/06/07 8.5fur T 4+yrN  Clm 25000n2l Purse= 18000 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 13 PATRIOT'S THUNDER (10/3)     
      RICHARD D PISATURO                                                         
      THUNDER GULCH/OPENING VERSE   KY   SHANNON FRANK P/SANTANA J Z     {3-10-4}

 4  CAT TOPPER (15/3.5)    
      LEONA MCKANAS                                                              
      CLOUD HOPPING/CATRAIL         FL   MCKANAS LEONA/THOMPSON W A      {5-3-5}

=================================================================================
Race 7 LRL 7 04/06/07 7fur D 3yrN  Md Sp Wt Purse= 30000 { E T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 7  RED BOOMERANG (8/4)   
      THOMAS A CASTOLDI                                                          
      CAME HOME/U. S. FLAG          KY   CAPUANO DALE/QUINONES CARLOS    {0-0-0}

 11 ROSS NECK CAT (10/6)     
      DUMBARTON FARM                                                             
      FOREST WILDCAT/A.P. INDY      KY   MURPHY JAMES W/PIMENTEL J       {3-8-0}

=================================================================================
Race 9 LRL 9 04/06/07 8.5fur T 4+yrN  Alw 28000n1x Purse= 28000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  FINAL SCRIPT (12/3)    
      KEVIN DOVE JR                                                              
      MALIBU MOON/HIS MAJESTY       VA   LETTS JOHN D JR/LEE KATIE       {4-6-5}

=================================================================================
Race 10 LRL 10 04/06/07 7fur T 3yrF  Stk 61800 Purse= 61828 { E T S E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 8  BET YOU  (50/0.6)   
      NORD                                                                       
      ANJIZ/FIRERY ENSIGN                BATRUNI JOSE L/CARABAJAL LUCRECI{6-2-3}N

=================================================================================
Race 11 LRL 11 04/06/07 6fur D 4yrF  Alw 12215nc Purse= 12215 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  MATRON PARADE (50/2)   
      RANCHO CHICO                                                               
      PARADE MARSHAL/LOGICAL             DEL RIO JORGE M/MENDEZ LUIS M   {8-1-4}

 2  NIT PICKY (30/3)   
      CUMENEYEN                                                                  
      FORTUNATE JOE/JADEER               DOMINGUEZ LUIS HECTOR/ZARATE OMA{3-5-2}DO

 5  DAMA LIMENA (12/4)  
      DONA NORMA                                                                 
      CUP CHALLENGE/FOREVER SPARKLE      BEDOYA LUIS S/DE LA CAL LUCIANO {1-2-2}

=================================================================================
Race 12 LRL 12 04/06/07 7fur D yrO  Md Sp Wt Purse= 7707 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  VANDERBILT (50/1)   
      PALOS PATOS                                                                
      CONDOR CAL/NIQUEL                  MASINO NESTOR R/MEDINA JESUS    {5-12-14}

 6  DEL BRIAN (50/2)   
      LONDRINHA                                                                  
      DEL COCO/WON'T YIELD               AGUIRRE JUAN C/ECHEVERRIA DANTE {9-7-5}

 3  ZORZAL MEETING (30/6)  
      LA IGUANA                                                                  
      FINAL MEETING/FRIUL                MEDINA CARLOS A/ROBLES PEDRO R  {8-5-12}

=================================================================================
Race 13 LRL 13 04/06/07 6fur D 4yrF  Md Sp Wt Purse= 10727 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 9  MANIAC  (50/2.5)   
      NECO                                                                       
      FLIRTEADOR/AL MAMOON               LEO ALEJANDRO D/LAGOS JUAN P    {7-8-7}

 4  RUANA BRIS (50/3.5)   
      EL ZORZAL AZUL                                                             
      BRISQUE/MIZZENMAST                 MASCARO JULIO C/ACOSTA GABRIEL A{11-11-10}

=================================================================================
Race 14 LRL 14 04/06/07 7fur D 5yrN  Alw 12855nc Purse= 12855 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  ULTRA CHINGOLO (50/3)    
      EL PATO                                                                    
      BUCKS BEST/CHINGOLO                FONTAN OSVALDO E/ORTIZ JACINTO R{4-3-5}

 1  PLAGON  (50/4)   
      OCEAN WHITE                                                                
      DAGAR/EXIGEANT                     AGUILAR OSCAR/LEMOS FABIAN R    {7-7-3}

 4  MY POWER  (10/5)  
      SANTA PAULA                                                                
      VICTORY SPEECH/SOUTHERN HALO       FRENKEL GUILLERMO J/HERRERA J I {6-1-5}

=================================================================================
Race 2 MNR 2 04/06/07 5fur D 3+yrM&F  Clm 5000n3l Purse= 10800 { T D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 10 KICKS AND GIGGLES (15/3.5)   
      LOPEZ CARLOS A & ALAMON MIGUEL A                                           
      GAME PLAN/STEINLEN            CA   LOPEZ CARLOS A/ARCE JOSUE'      {6-5-3}

=================================================================================
Race 3 MNR 3 04/06/07 5fur D 3+yrN  Clm 5000n1y Purse= 10900 { T }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 10 CHOCTAW BID (8/3)    
      BLUE WATER BLUE STABLE & JOHNSON JENNIFE                                   
      COLD BID/CASTLE HOWARD        TX   JOHNSON JENNIFER A/JENSEN JUSTIN{8-8-4}

=================================================================================
Race 4 MNR 4 04/06/07 5.5fur D 3+yrN  Clm 5000n3y Purse= 11900 { T }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  IDEA MAN  (15/4)    
      GARY R WELSH                                                               
      IDE/FLY SO FREE               KY   WELSH GARY R/PEREZ J A JR       {7-1-5}

=================================================================================
Race 8 MNR 8 04/06/07 8.5fur D 3+yrN  Clm 7500 Purse= 17800 { T }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  NEWBURY  (8/2)      
      DALE BAIRD                                                                 
      ARCHERS BAY/MT. LIVERMORE     ONT-CBAIRD DALE/PARKER D L           {4-1-9}

 5  CHINOE  (12/5)   
      ALAN P CRAGO                                                               
      A. P JET/RELAUNCH             KY   CRAGO ALAN P/MARCIAL A          {4-7-3}

=================================================================================
Race 9 MNR 9 04/06/07 6fur D 3+yrN  Clm 30000n3l Purse= 19100 { T D T }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  OTIS OF ATLANTIS (12/2)    
      BARRY PARDUCCI                                                             
      SEA OF SECRETS/PRESENT VALUE  WA   BEAMER BILL/STOKES R A III      {5-8-3}

=================================================================================
Race 3 OP 3 04/06/07 6fur D 3,4&5yrM&F  Md Sp Wt Purse= 34000 { E T }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  FLEET ANNE (8/3.5)  
      LEON SMITH                                                                 
      CROYDON/PRINCETEEN            AR   DIXON TIM/BURRESS BEVERLY       {7-7-5}

=================================================================================
Race 6 OP 6 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrN  OClm 17500n1x Purse= 35000 { E T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  SLICK CARSON (12/2.5)   
      JOHN THOMAS TAYLOR                                                         
      LORD CARSON/VICE REGENT       KY   EWING KIM C/BERRY M C           {4-3-3}

 6  HOT SUNRISE (10/3.5)   
      HARRY T ROSENBLUM                                                          
      EL CORREDOR/OUR NATIVE        ONT-CHOLTHUS ROBERT E/QUINONEZ L S   {7-5-3}

=================================================================================
Race 8 OP 8 04/06/07 8fur D 3,4&5yrM&F  Md Sp Wt Purse= 34000 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  SLAVE'S RANSOM (8/3)   
      TODD LIEBER                                                                
      CAT THIEF/A.P. INDY           KY   VON HEMEL KELLY/QUINONEZ B      {7-3-8}

=================================================================================
Race 9 OP 9 04/06/07 8.5fur D 3yrF  Fantasy-G2 Purse= 250000 { E T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  HIGH HEELS (8/5)      
      ANITA EBERT                                                                
      E DUBAI/GILDED TIME           KY   HARTLAGE GARY G/JOHNSON J M     {2-5-1}

=================================================================================
Race 4 PEN 4 04/06/07 6fur D 3+yrN  Clm 4000n2l Purse= 6800 { E T 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  SECRET LIPS (8/3.5)    
      BOGART DON & SHEA TIM                                                      
      CIMARRON SECRET/THIRTY SIX REDFL   SHEA TIMOTHY H/PEREZ E          {4-11-7}

 8  TICKET TO NOWHERE (15/4.5)  
      WILLIAM J SOLOMON                                                          
      DEPOSIT TICKET/RED RANSOM     PA   LOCHARY CATHERINE/CARLOS M      {6-5-8}

=================================================================================
Race 7 PEN 7 04/06/07 8.3fur D 3+yrN  Clm 3500n2y Purse= 6000 { E T 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  MARIATOM  (10/3.5)   
      SUSAN WEST                                                                 
      IRISH TOWER/DEPUTY MINISTER   NJ   WEST BEN/ARIAS DEIVIS           {9-2-3}

=================================================================================
Race 8 PEN 8 04/06/07 8fur D 3+yrN  Md 5000 Purse= 6300 { E T D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  JIM BLUE HADIF (20/2)    
      HEBERT ESTRADA                                                             
      HADIF/NATIVE TACTICS          TX   ESTRADA EBERD/GOODWIN CHAMISA A {9-7-5}

=================================================================================
Race 1 RD 1 04/06/07 8.3fur D 3+yrM&F  Md 15000 Purse= 6800 { E T S 3 D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 7  SEFAS ANGEL (8/2.5)     
      SEFA'S FARM                                                                
      SEFAPIANO/SILVER BUCK         KY   HILL BRENDA M/DE LEON AZAEL     {5-7-2}

=================================================================================
Race 3 RD 3 04/06/07 5.5fur D 3+yrM&F  Clm 4000n2y Purse= 5200 { E T S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 7  MISS SWISS APPEAL (10/2.5)    
      JANET & MICKEY OWENS                                                       
      SWISS TRICK/WORLD APPEAL      KY   OWENS MICKEY/PAVLOVIC G         {7-6-1}

=================================================================================
Race 5 RD 5 04/06/07 5fur D 3+yrN  Clm 4000n1y Purse= 5200 { E S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 8  FINAL ORDER (12/3)   
      CLYDE D BRAMBLE                                                            
      WESTMINSTER/ORDER             KY   BRAMBLE CLYDE D/VIDAL F A       {8-6-8}

 1  THE PARTY CHAIRMAN (8/5)   
      MARY CROZIER                                                               
      PROSPECTORS GAMBLE/NATIVE TACTFLS  CROZIER THOMAS A/DE LEON AZAEL  {5-3-3}

=================================================================================
Race 6 RD 6 04/06/07 6fur D 3+yrN  Clm 4000 Purse= 6200 { E T S 3 4 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  HARDCOUNT (10/1.6)       
      MARY CROZIER                                                               
      BEST OF LUCK/MR. PROSPECTOR   IN   CROZIER THOMAS A/DE LEON AZAEL  {6-7-4}

=================================================================================
Race 7 RD 7 04/06/07 8.3fur D 3+yrN  Clm 4000n1y Purse= 5200 { E T S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  BESTRONGSPEAKTRUE (12/6)     
      KRIS NEMANN                                                                
      ANET/GROOVY                   OH   NEMANN KRIS/SOLOMON N G         {9-6-4}

=================================================================================
Race 9 RD 9 04/06/07 5.5fur D 3+yrN  Md 5000 Purse= 5200 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  FIGLIO D'ORO (20/5)    
      SCUDERIA SAVONA                                                            
      PROSPECTOR'S CAP/MUGZY'S RULLAPER  ZANELLI DANTE J SR/TOLENTINO P  {6-9-8}

=================================================================================
Race 2 RP 2 04/06/07 1.1fur D 2yrN  Md 7500 Purse= 5200 { E Q T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  HEZA SMOOTH GAMBLER (8/3.5)   
      NOEL & JOAQUIN LOPEZ                                                       
      Smooth First Down/Rare Form   OK   GUERRERO SYLVIA/BROOKS ROY D    {10-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 3 RP 3 04/06/07 1.5fur D 3+yrN  Clm 10000 Purse= 8800 { E Q T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  AGGIE OAK (15/4.5)      
      RAUL RUBALCAVA                                                             
      A Dash of Beduino/Easy Dozen  TX   RUBALCAVA CHRISTIAN/VASQUEZ J L {9-6-1}

=================================================================================
Race 7 RP 7 04/06/07 1.5fur D 3yrN  Md Sp Wt Purse= 12000 { E Q T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 9  MISTER TROY (20/3.5)    
      JACK E MCCLENNEN                                                           
      Tour de Kas/Coup de Kas       OK   VILLAFRANCO LUIS/BROOKS ROY D   {8-3-0}

=================================================================================
Race 8 RP 8 04/06/07 1.5fur D 3+yrN  Alw 13000n2l Purse= 13000 { E Q T S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 7  TOOT FOR THE PATRIOT (12/4.5)   
      DEB NEWENHOUSE                                                             
      Game Patriot/Bully Bullion    OK   NEWENHOUSE RANDY/ERNST B L      {4-8-3}

=================================================================================
Race 9 RP 9 04/06/07 1.5fur D 3yrN  Alw 13000n2l Purse= 13000 { E Q T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 9  CORONA SABRINA (15/2.5)    
      IT ALL COUNTS INC                                                          
      Corona Cartel/To the Quick    OKTb DIMITT ROBERT H/BYRD T W        {3-2-3}

=================================================================================
Race 10 RP 10 04/06/07 1.5fur D 3+yrN  Alw 14000n3l Purse= 14000 { E Q T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  A QUICK STREAK (20/4)     
      PATTIE & TED MYERS                                                         
      Royal Quick Dash/Streakin Six OK   HURDLE MICHELLE/WILSON J L      {5-5-1}

=================================================================================
Race 5 SA 5 04/06/07 8fur T 4+yrM&F  Clm 32000 Purse= 36000 { E T 4 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 11 SILBER  (8/3.5)     
      HUSTON RACING STABLE OR PEREZ OR M STOLL                                   
      BERTRANDO/SILVER HAWK         CA   ABRAMS BARRY/BLANC B            {3-5-4}

=================================================================================
Race 6 SA 6 04/06/07 5.5fur D 4+yrN  Md 25000 Purse= 17000 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  LOFTY WISHES (20/6)      
      HERRICK RACING LLC                                                         
      MORE THAN READY/COPELAN       KY   HERRICK JOE/DEALBA CESAR        {0-0-0}

 2  KING OF ROHAN (20/8)   
      ANTONIO N PORRATA                                                          
      BERTRANDO/SLEWPY              CA   RIZO TONY/POTTS C L             {7-4-4}

=================================================================================
Race 1 STP 1 04/06/07 6fur D 3yrN  Clm 7000n2l Purse= 7600 { 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  LET'S GO HOWARD (8/3)     
      KAREN BJARNARSON                                                           
      NO MALICE/STRIKE GOLD         ALB-CSIMON STUART/BRYAN D D          {1-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 4 STP 4 04/06/07 6fur D 4+yrM&F  Clm 7500n2l Purse= 7400 { Q 4 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  STORMING LEE (20/3.5)      
      JOE HALEREWICH & JACK MCCURDY                                              
      COZZENE/STORM CAT             CA   FEUERHELM DIANA/STEIN G         {10-10-8}

=================================================================================
Race 8 STP 8 04/06/07 6fur D 3yrF  Md 7000 Purse= 7100 { Q S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  UNBRIDLED GAMBLER (8/3)    
      RED RON FARMS                                                              
      UNBRIDLED TIME/MEADOWLAKE     NM   SMITH RON K/WALCOTT RICO        {9-6-0}

=================================================================================
Race 1 SUN 1 04/06/07 1.3fur D 2yrN  Fut Trl 8500 Purse= 8500 { E T S D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  FEATUREL  (8/5)  
      MARIBEL TOVAR                                                              
      Feature Mr Jess/Merridoc      TX   RONQUILLO RAMON/RAMIREZ RICKY   {2-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 3 SUN 3 04/06/07 1.3fur D 2yrN  Fut Trl 8500 Purse= 8500 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  SILVER FASTBAC (12/3.5)  
      JOE RIOS                                                                   
      Splash Bac/Rare Form          NM   BRIGGS DON/MARTINEZ F O         {4-0-0}

 6  STEPPIN IN STONE (12/4.5)  
      SMS RACING L L C HENRY SOUTHWAY ET AL                                      
      Sc Chiseled in Stone/Sixarun  OK   SEDILLO TONY E/PEREZ M A        {4-8-0}

=================================================================================
Race 4 SUN 4 04/06/07 1.3fur D 2yrN  Fut Trl 8500 Purse= 8500 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 6  MB CHICAORONA (15/4.5)      
      WHITE GLOVE RANCH LLC JOSE M MUNOZ EL                                      
      Chicorona/Ronas Ryon          NV   MUNOZ GUADALUPE JR/GARCIA N     {5-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 5 SUN 5 04/06/07 1.3fur D 2yrN  Fut Trl 8500 Purse= 8500 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 6  TRES FAMES (10/4.5)   
      RANDY & SANDY COLEMAN                                                      
      Tres Seis/Dash Ta Fame        TX   WOOD G BLANE/GONZALES J J II    {5-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 6 SUN 6 04/06/07 1.3fur D 2yrN  Fut Trl 8500 Purse= 8500 { E T S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 9  FUNPARTY  (15/4.5)     
      JESSE MILES                                                                
      Feature Mr Jess/The Signature TX   WILLIAMS ROBERT C JR/BALDILLEZ R{9-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 7 SUN 7 04/06/07 1.3fur D 2yrN  Fut Trl 8500 Purse= 8500 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 10 FRUSTRATED LOOK (15/3.5)    
      K L WALLIN & H DICK WELLBORN                                               
      Feature Mr Jess/Holland Ease  TX   WELLBORN DICK/MARTINEZ SALVADOR {5-0-0}

 9  FISHERS NAUGHTY DASH (12/4.5)   
      FRANKIE H MARTINEZ                                                         
      Fishers Dash/This Snow Is RoyaNM   MARTINEZ FRANKIE H/MARTINEZ F O {5-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 8 SUN 8 04/06/07 1.3fur D 2yrN  Fut Trl 8500 Purse= 8500 { E S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 6  AWESOME INJUN (12/4.5)   
      K L WALLIN & H DICK WELLBORN                                               
      Invisible Injun/Fishers Dash  TX   WELLBORN DICK/MARTINEZ SALVADOR {7-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 9 SUN 9 04/06/07 1.3fur D 2yrN  Fut Trl 8500 Purse= 8500 { E T S 4 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  KITITOS MAN (15/3.5)      
      ANJORA CORPORATION CARLOS A SOSA ET AL                                     
      Takin On Spoon Man/Chicks BeduCAo  GONZALEZ JUAN PACO/VALENZUELA J {7-0-0}

 4  OVER DUE BILL (12/4.5)  
      A RODRIGUEZ &/OR S HOLGUIN                                                 
      Bill Cole/Cash Treat          OK   STINEBAUGH JOHN A/ORTEGA O O    {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 10 SUN 10 04/06/07 1.3fur D 2yrN  Fut Trl 8500 Purse= 8500 { E T S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  HAWKS EXPRESS (8/3)   
      RONALD W HANNA                                                             
      Hawkinson/Merridoc            CA   SEDILLO CARLOS/MARTINEZ F O     {3-0-0}

 8  UCANTELALAJOLLA (10/4.5)  
      B G SMITH DOWNTIME J A COZBY & J D YATES                                   
      Streakin La Jolla/Corona CarteTX   JOINER MICHAEL W/CARTER G R JR  {7-0-0}

 2  QUICK TRES (12/5)     
      VANESSA BARTOO                                                             
      Tres Seis/Royal Quick Dash    OK   STINEBAUGH JOHN A/VALENZUELA J R{7-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 11 SUN 11 04/06/07 8fur D 4&5yrN  Md 10000 Purse= 14000 { E T S D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 11 CUCURRI CAPER (15/2.5)    
      E H MULLINS                                                                
      FOREST JOY/BOBBY BEN          NM   CHADBORN KENNETH K J/PEREZ M A  {11-6-3}

 7  PROSPECTORS KID (10/4)       
      VALENTIN FUENTES                                                           
      PROSPECTOR JONES/BRUNSWICK    NM   FUENTES JAIME/SMITH NATE        {3-3-2}

 12 FOUR MORE YEARS GW (10/4.5)    
      GARY W CLEMENTS                                                            
      EISHIN STORM/FIT TO FIGHT     NM   LEOS ANTONIO R/MONTANO C        {2-7-10}

=================================================================================
Race 12 SUN 12 04/06/07 8fur D 4+yrN  Clm 6250n2l Purse= 13900 { E T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 6  SUGARLAND EXPRESS (12/2.5)    
      LORA BARBEE                                                                
      RUN PAUL RUN/QUIERO DINERO    NM   MIKKELSON ERIC/BOURDIEU J M     {11-4-8}

=================================================================================
Race 5 TUP 5 04/06/07 7.5fur T 3yrF  Clm 8000 Purse= 6600 { E Q T D S 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 5  SCHUSKY'S ECHO (8/3)   
      CARL BLOCK OR HARRY FORMAN                                                 
      SWISS YODELER/RUNAWAY GROOM   CA   PEARSON MOLLY J/RIVERA J G      {6-6-8}

=================================================================================
Race 7 TUP 7 04/06/07 6fur D 3+yrM&F  Clm 3500n2l Purse= 6000 { E Q T S 3 D }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 12 SOAKIN IT UP (8/3)   
      STEPHEN ZIMMERMAN                                                          
      KESSEM POWER/ZANTHE           CA   ZIMMERMAN JON P/EIKLEBERRY RY   {4-6-3}

=================================================================================
Race 8 TUP 8 04/06/07 7.5fur T 3+yrM&F  Alw 12200n1x Purse= 12200 { E Q T D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 8  KAMI DEE  (12/5)     
      VIOLA OLIVER                                                               
      MERCEDES WON/ALYSHEBA         IA   OLIVER DOUGLAS R/DURIGON J L    {4-5-3}

=================================================================================
Race 9 TUP 9 04/06/07 6.5fur D 3+yrN  Md 5000 Purse= 6000 { E Q T S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 10 CAVE CREAK STYLE (8/4)     
      SHARON DENHAM JOYCE LONG & DEBRA LARSON                                    
      INDIVIDUAL STYLE/CHISOS       WA   BENNETT DAVID/VERGARA D P       {6-2-7}

=================================================================================
Race 2 WO 2 04/06/07 5fur D 3yrF  Md 50000 Purse= 35300 { 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  HIS LITTLE DANCER (12/3)  
      LUKE CARNEGIE                                                              
      A FLEETS DANCER/END SWEEP     ON   GORDON CLEVELAND/GARCIA D       {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 3 WO 3 04/06/07 5fur D 3yrF  Md 10000 Purse= 14900 { 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 2  BLUE BLOOD GLORIE (12/3.5)  
      TIFFANY MACHEN                                                             
      BUGSY TOO/TRICKY CREEK        ON   MACKENZIE JOHN P/GARCIA D       {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 4 WO 4 04/06/07 5fur D 3yrN  Clm 25000 Purse= 36700 { 3 4 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  MADAM KADOOMENT (8/2.5)        
      N SQUIRES                                                                  
      TEJANO RUN/CARR DE NASKRA     KY   SQUIRES NATHAN/DOS RAMOS R A    {6-1-8}

=================================================================================
Race 5 WO 5 04/06/07 7fur D 3+yrN  Clm 25000 Purse= 36700 { 3 S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 4  FOREVER RUSH (8/6)      
      KELYNACK RACING STABLE INC                                                 
      WILD RUSH/BADGER LAND         ONT-CKATRYAN ABRAHAM R/SABOURIN R B  {5-4-7}

=================================================================================
Race 6 WO 6 04/06/07 5fur D 4+yrM&F  Md 50000 Purse= 35300 { 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 1  BITTER ENDING (15/4)   
      E SILMAN & M DEPEREZ                                                       
      DANCE BRIGHTLY/SWAMP KING     ON   TESORO VINCENT E/OLGUIN G L     {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 7 WO 7 04/06/07 5fur D 3yrF  Md Sp Wt Purse= 60000 { 3 }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 3  VINTAGE PORT GAL (10/3.5)    
      DOMINION BLOODSTOCK                                                        
      KIRIDASHI/CALTECH             ON   COTEY DAVID/RAINFORD MICHELLE   {0-0-0}

=================================================================================
Race 8 WO 8 04/06/07 5fur D 3yrF  Md Sp Wt Purse= 60000 { D S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 9  MIDNIGHT JOKER (20/2)   
      LYNNE BUNTING                                                              
      FOXTRAIL/LORD AVIE            ONT-CBUNTING NELSON/CRUISE G         {6-2-6}

=================================================================================
Race 9 WO 9 04/06/07 5fur D 3yrN  Md 20000 Purse= 21800 { S }
=================================================================================
                                                                                
 9  RJ'S CHOCLET SWIRL (15/3.5)   
      ROBERT JROCHE                                                              
      KIRIDASHI/THEATRICAL          ON   LOESCHER PAULA/ROBINSON K       {0-0-0}

 10 DEPUTY OF WAR (12/4)   
      RAYMOND D BEITZ                                                            
      WAR DEPUTY/RISEN STAR         ON   LOESCHER PAULA/BAHEN S R        {0-0-0}